135, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000-5.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,750+27.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+63.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1