Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+7.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9GH
← Back to All Properties