FLAT 6, 25, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+304.4%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+23.6%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1