SOUTH COTTAGE, BARROW LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 0DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,400,400
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£199,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,400,400-5.5%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
-£199,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,600,000+380.0%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
+£2,850,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000-51.6%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
-£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,550,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1