Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DILKUSHA COURT, 124, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+6.4%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
-18.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9HW
← Back to All Properties