30, CROSS WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 4QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£953,600
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£586,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£953,600+159.5%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£586,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500+63.3%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+71.8%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1