Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+81.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+33.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+76.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XJ
← Back to All Properties