Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,200
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,200
+19.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1UD
← Back to All Properties