Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELLFIELD HOUSE, CHURCH LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5JX
← Back to All Properties