Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DOUGLAS STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,500
+52.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+53.3%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9EB
← Back to All Properties