Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+144.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£100,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties