13, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+4.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500+12.4%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1