38, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+72.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1