66, BOTHAM DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+112.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+2.5%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1