42, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+42.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+2.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1