Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WOODLANDS ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+53.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2HH
← Back to All Properties