54, WATH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£218,000+30.1%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+196.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+37.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1