Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DORMERS, SOUTH ROW, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,450
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£127,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,450
+39.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£127,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
-3.2%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
-£10,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,618
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RT
← Back to All Properties