37, SPRINGFIELDS, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+61.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+8.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+243.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1