Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44 - 45, WOLVERHAMPTON STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,325
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£25,412 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,325
-16.6%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Detached
-£25,412 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,737
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2PS
← Back to All Properties