Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties