Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BILLINGSHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+83.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+58.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+14.1%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3LP
← Back to All Properties