Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, VECTIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2QF
← Back to All Properties