Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.5%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-35.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+106.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties