Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALWOOD CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+84.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+204.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£116,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5JY
← Back to All Properties