Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, MARTLETS COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+28.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9NZ
← Back to All Properties