Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£26,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£26,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,375
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties