3, ST GEORGES SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+12.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1