Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST KILDAS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,100
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£217,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,100
+67.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£217,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+106.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9EX
← Back to All Properties