Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 33, CARLTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 1XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-9.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
-11.9%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+39.2%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1XF
← Back to All Properties