16, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+10.7%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000+61.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000-2.8%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+109.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+28.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1