Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-10.1%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-3.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties