Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+86.7%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties