Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£300,000
+3.1%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£291,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+160.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties