Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+73.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+37.8%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250
+17.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties