45, FORBES DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+20.4%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1