Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREENHOLME CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-18.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8AE
← Back to All Properties