39, LIME TREE AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500-4.4%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,000+40.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£108,239 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,761
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1