Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHURCH VIEW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
-7.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9ES
← Back to All Properties