Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, LIGHTWOODS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+181.4%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+27.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BD
← Back to All Properties