Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,995
-18.8%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties