Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STOCKTON CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+28.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2DW
← Back to All Properties