Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,500
+77.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+558.2%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PB
← Back to All Properties