11, OSLO GARDENS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000+28.4%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+127.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+31.3%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1