Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+91.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties