Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+15.3%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+12.3%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+22.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+32.8%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+59.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1EP
← Back to All Properties