35, COLERIDGE CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+60.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1