69, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+140.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+26.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1