Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TAVISTOCK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+32.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
+31.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+41.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+104.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SG
← Back to All Properties