Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAWKHURST ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 9GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+667.3%
Price Change
+£400,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+667.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£400,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 9GF
← Back to All Properties